SIFA SRL  
Ariano Irpino 
(av).
Luongo Pasqualino S.r.l. 
Cervinara 
(AV).
Luca De Stefano 
Venticano 
(AV).
TECNEDIL SRL 
BARI  
(BA).
G.P.A. COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.S. 
Pratola Serra 
(Av).
IMPRESA EDILE DE. BI. DI DEBENEDETTO GAETANO E BIZZOCA SALVATORE S.N.C. 
Barletta 
(BT).
DR COSTRUZIONI S.R.L. 
NAPOLI 
(NA).
CO.INVEST S.R.L. 
Gravina di Puglia 
(BA).
C.R. SRL 
Giovinazzo 
(BA).
WOOD FLOWERS AND BUILDING SRLS 
Marano di Napoli 
(NA).
DFD SISTEMI DI DELISO DONATO 
Modugno 
(BA).
ARHIDA SRL  
Bari - Frazione Santo Spirito 
(BA).
DAMM SRLS 
Monte Sant'Angelo 
(FG).
IMCORE S.R.L. 
Andria 
(BT).
ENERGETIC PUGLIA S.r.l. 
Molfetta 
(BA).
ART.EL S.r.l. 
Benevento 
(BN).
IGECO COSTRUZIONI GENERALI S.r.l. 
Benevento 
(BN).
AN.CO. S.r.l. 
Torrecuso 
(BN).
MORRA PIETRO INFISSI 
Monteleone 
(FG).
F.lli SALVATORE Costruzioni S.r.l. 
Paupisi 
(BN).
S.A.M. GENERAL SERVICE SRL 
Casandrino 
(NA).
Schiraldi Costruzioni S.r.l. 
Bitonto 
(BA).
IMA EDILE SRL  
Napoli 
(NA).
NUOVA EDIL 3 C S.R.L. 
Altamura 
(BA).
PURISSIMA SRL  
Foggia 
(FG).
Euro Gardenia S.r.l. 
Chiusano di San Domenico 
(AV).
Santovito Michele 
Andria 
(BT).
A.F Impianti SRL 
Sarno 
(SA).
PALUMBO COSTRUZIONI SRL 
Andria 
(BT).
Silverio Costruzioni S.r.l. con unico socio 
San Lorenzello 
(BN).
G.M.T. S.R.L. Unipersonale 
Nemoli  
(PZ).
VI.COS. Costruzioni S.r.l. 
San Giorgio Del Sannio 
(BN).
ERREVI HVAC SRLS 
Calitri 
(AV).
ACOGE I S.r.l. 
Altamura 
(BA).
ENERDRIVE S.r.l. 
Bitonto 
(BA).
METALEGNO di GNERRE MASSIMO & C. S.n.c. 
Calvi 
(BN).
TEDESCO IMPIANTI SRL 
SACCO 
(SA).
Marrone Costruzioni S.r.l. 
Bitonto 
(Ba).
L.T.R. Asphalt S.r.l. 
Tito 
(PZ).
Francesco RUSSO S.r.l. con unico socio 
Lucera 
(FG).
Di Palo Luigi 
Afragola 
(NA).
Consorzio Stabile Arechi società consortile a responsabilità limitata 
Salerno 
(SA).
MARINELLI COSTRUZIONI GENERALI S.R.L. 
Avellino 
(AV).
EDILCALCESTRUZZO S.R.L 
Atripalda 
(AV).
CALCESTRUZZI IRPINI SPA 
Avellino 
(AV).
MARINELLI CALCESTRUZZI SRL 
ATRIPALDA 
(AV).
ITALSUD SALERNO SRL 
Salerno 
(SA).
ITALCONTAINERS S.P.A. 
Maranello 
(MO).
SEPAM S.r.l. 
Atripalda 
(AV).
LA GALA Costruzioni SrL 
Potenza 
(PZ).
EDIL 5 S.a.s. 
Campagna 
(SA).
GRAMEGNA S.a.s di Giuseppe Gramegna & C. 
Sessa Aurunca 
(CE).
MI. GA. MI. ENGINEERING SRL 
Manfredonia 
(FG).
D'ANNA COSTRUZIONI 2 S.r.l 
Acerra 
(NA).
AL.MA. S.r.l. 
Pratola Serra 
(AV).
Edil F.lli Communara Società Cooperativa 
Frattaminore 
(NA).
AN CONSULTING S.R.L. 
MILANO 
(MI).
Costruzioni Caudine di Orazio Scianguetta 
San Martino valle Caudina 
(AV).
SI. TEM. S.R.L. 
MONTESARCHIO 
(BN).
DELL'AERA COSTRUZIONI S.r.l. 
Casamassima 
(BA).