DISA

I Nostri Clienti

DE FAZIO COSTRUZIONI SRL  AVELLINO  (av).
Ferfrut S.r.l.  Palma Campania  (NA).
NGT Costruzioni S.r.l.  Foggia  (FG).
Puopolo Costruzioni S.r.l.  Anzano Di Puglia  (FG).
ITALTOTO S.r.l. con unico socio  Trevico  (AV).
S.I.F.I.S. - Società Impianti Ferroviari Industriali Stradali - S.r.l.  ROMA  (RM).
MI.RO. COSTRUZIONI SRL  Andria  (BT).
Martignetti S.n.c. di Martignetti Giampiero & C.  Venticano  (AV).
IM COSTRUZIONI S.r.l.  San Ferdinando di Puglia  (FG).
MILLE BOLLE BLU S.a.s  PALMA CAMPANIA  (NA).
Intra Costruzioni S.r.l.  Santa Maria Capua Vetere  (CE).
PROTECNO IMPIANTI S.r.l.  Napoli  (NA).
MAGNAPANE PASQUALE  Vallata  (AV).
SOCIETA' GENERALE DI EDILIZIA S.r.l.  Torre Le Nocelle  (AV).
Ferrante Costruzioni di Ferrante Angelo  SAN GIUSEPPE JATO  (PA).
DELL'AERA COSTRUZIONI E RESTAURI  Casamassima  (BA).
ECO ASPHALT S.r.l.  Lucera  (FG).
Ricerche D'Acqua S.r.l.  Ripalimosani  (CB).
Global Service S.r.l.  Roma  (RM).
B. & C. Edilizia di Bisceglia Fausto & C. S.r.l.  Mattinata   (FG).
NIKANTE Costruzioni S.r.l.  Ripalimosani  (CB).
ENGINEERING GEOLOGY S.r.l.  POTENZA  (PZ).
PASCULLI COSTRUZIONI S.r.l. con unico socio  Raiano  (AQ).
Piemme Service S.r.l.  Monteleone di Puglia   (FG).
I.E.S. S.r.l.s.  Foggia  (FG).
I.D.E.R. Costruzioni di Vincenzo Ruggiero  Napoli  (NA).
DI MURRO FRANCESCO S.r.l.  Piedimonte San Germano  (FR).
METALINFISSI S.r.l.  Spoleto  (PG).
Fap S.r.l.  Triggiano  (BA).
EUROCOSTRUZIONI S.r.l.  San Martino Valle Caudina  (AV).
D.F. Strade di Di Puorto Francesco S.a.s.  Castel Volturno  (CE).
Impresa Eliseo Ing. Renato Società a responsabilità limitata  Roma  (RM).
Polvere Costruzioni S.r.l.s  Pago Veiano  (BN).
Archivia Società a Responsabilità Limitata Semplificata  Sant'Agata De Goti  (BN).
G.P.F. S.r.l.s.  Frigento  (AV).
ETA BETA S.R.L.  CASTEGNERO  (VI).
G.S.M. COSTRUZIONI S.r.l.   Pomigliano D'Arco  (NA).
Tufano Group S.r.l.  Palma Campania  (NA).
Varone Fruit s.r.l.  Rocca Imperiale  (CS).
DPS S.r.l.  Mirabella Eclano  (AV).
LA STAZIONE di Antonio Nardelli  Candela  (FG).
UNIVERSAL SRL   Bonito  (AV).
Tecnoverde S.r.l. Unipersonale  Valtopina  (PG).
SCROCCO MARINO SRL  Buonalbergo   (BN).
KREA COSTRUZIONI S.r.l. società unipersonale  Perugia  (PG).
DE LUCA ANTONIO  Mirabella Eclano  (AV).
Il Profumo Del Pane di Baldassarre Fausto  Altavilla Irpina  (AV).
RI.PLAST S.a.s di Menzione Antonio & c.  Lucito  (CB).
TOSCO EDIL S.r.l.  Sarteano  (SI).
G.E. SERVICE SRL  Bonea  (BN).
Cam. Cost. S.r.l.  Mirabella Eclano  (AV).
M.P.S. RECUPERI S.r.l.  Castel Volturno  (CE).
S.P. COSTRUZIONI SRL   Francolise  (CE).
Parrella Geom. Antonio  San Martino Valle Caudina  (AV).
Coinfra S.r.l.  Roma  (RM).
Fantastic Security Group S.r.l.   Torino  (TO).
MP OIL S.r.l.  Benevento  (BN).
Idnamic Italia S.r.l.  Pietrelcina  (BN).
S.E. Multiservice S.r.l.  Aversa  (CE).
MEROLA ROSA  San Tammaro  (CE).
Share This